3.3.2012 Vantaa
Kultahelmi -painit
Järjestäjä Ylä-Tikkurilan
Kipinä
Pojat 17 v.
50 kg: 1) Jooseppi
Kettunen YTK, 2) Jimi Gustafsson KarkU, 3)
Joona Koskinen YTK.
58 kg: 1) Timi Hurskainen
LA, 2) Tomi Eronen PopI, 3) Eetu
Jääskeläinen KirkU, 4) Jimi Aaltonen
KarkU.
63 kg: 1) Veeti Väliahdet
YTK, 2) Esa Järvinen YTK, 3) Lauri
Happonen YTK, 4) Mikael Günther KPM.
85 kg: 1) Ville
Saastamoinen HyPk, 2) Ismo Saastamoinen
SimVe.
Pojat 14 v.
35 kg: 1) Juho Ronkainen
VaSa, 2) Valtteri Tuhkanen PopI, 3) Riku
Petman YTK.
38 kg: 1) Arthur Chamba
PopI, 2) Sauli Heijari PopI, 3) Jimi
Torjama KarkU, 4) Onni Turunen PoWe.
42 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu
TWM, 2) Joonas Mört TWM, 3) Jesse Lohva
PopI, 4) Väinö Nuutinen PTI, 5) Christian
Tasker YTK, 6) Sasu Takko YTK, 7) Arsi
Martikainen YTK, 8) Aleksi Heilala LA, 9)
Miska Aaltonen KarkU.
46 kg: 1) Riku Hoikka
HeTa, 2) Eemeli Kreander HyPk, 3) Martti
Kuha SimVe, 4) Santeri Aaltonen RVV, 5)
Ilja Vanhala PopI, 6) Aapo Takalo LoVo, 7)
Oskari Hyytiäinen LoVo, 8) Oliver
Svartberg TWM, 9) Julius Järvinen TWM, 10)
Eino Svartberg TWM, 11) Jaakko Kettunen
PopI, 12) Santeri Aaltonen RVV.
50 kg: 1) Markus Kallio
TWM, 2) Casper Väliahdet YTK, 3) Daniil
Poliakov YTK, 4) Joonas Kokko HeTa, 5)
Ilari Keränen KarkU, 6) Ko Reh PopI, 7)
Jami Järvinen Haka.
54 kg: 1) Leevi Lauttanen
JPI, 2) Riku Martikainen YTK, 3) Veikko
Röyskö HeTa, 4) Toni Lindholm HyPk, 5)
Jesse Lindholm HyPk, 6) Roope Halonen KPM.
63 kg: 1) Arttu Mutanen
Haka, 2) Jaakko Jukonen HPM.
69 kg: 1) Sasu Hopeavirta
KarkU, 2) Rasmus Halttunen HeTa, 3) Boris
Lauton EsU.
76 kg: 1) Rasmus
Ruotsalainen KirkU, 2) Patrick Andersson
KarkU.
Pojat 11 v.
28 kg: 1) Kasperi
Kauhanen PoWe, 2) Jasper Salmi YTK, 3)
Henri Tallgren KarkU.
32 kg: 1) Miko Elkala LA,
2) Artturi Sulin HPM, 3) Vili Pylkkänen
KeU, 4) Emil Höst KeU.
35 kg: 1) Jere Hongisto
LoVo, 2) Jere Jokinen JPI, 3) Olli
Heinonen PopI, 4) Verne Reikko HPM, 5)
Elmeri Marttonen KirkU.
38 kg: 1) Artturi
Weckström LA, 2) Leevi Putus VaSa, 3) Niko
Andersson KarkU, 4) Eetu Pulliainen Haka.
42 kg: 1) Aleksi Simojoki
TWM, 2) Evert Rosenström VaSa, 3) Jiri
Toiva VaSa, 4) Akseli Sarvi YTK, 5) Sakari
Marttonen KirkU, 6) Anton Halonen KeU, 7)
Veikko Länsikunnas HyPk, 8) Leo Kankkunen
Haka.
63 kg: 1) Leevi Nyberg
JäVo, 2) Mico Keinänen LA.
Pojat 9 v.
24 kg: 1) Teo Laitila
VaSa, 2) Casper Hietasalo KirkU.
28 kg: 1) Henri Toiva
VaSa, 2) Jani Haimakainen KPM.
32 kg: 1) Niko Hynninen
PTI, 2) Jere Palm KarkU, 3) Roope Julkunen
JäVo.
35 kg: 1) Riki Leskinen
JäVo, 2) Roni Piironen VaSa.
50 kg: 1) Jukka Ylisoini
KeU.
Tytöt
24 kg: 1) Inca Nyberg
JäVo, 2) Janette Ylisoini KeU.
26 kg: 1) Emmi Kiljunen
LA, 2) Anni Petman YTK, 3) Sandra
Länsikunnas HyPk.
32 kg: 1) Elisa Kiljunen
LA, 2) Iini Enlund HPM.
40 kg: 1) Lotta
Hurskainen LA, 2) Oona Huovinen KarkU.
49 kg: 1) Jessi Torjama
KarkU.
Aloittelijat 14 v.
50 kg: 1) Matias Tamsi
VaSa, 2) Waltteri Nummelin HyPk, 3) Reino
Länsikunnas HyPk.
Aloittelijat 11 v.
35 kg: 1) Väinö Laamanen
VaSa, 2) Eelis Siuko JPI.
Aloittelijat 9 v.
24 kg: 1) Egor Tanska
YTK, 2) Nestori Hirvonen LoRi, 3) Jere
Kärkkäinen YTK, 4) Antti Kangasniemi JäVo,
5) Niilo Anttila PoWe.
26 kg: 1) Jaakko Heikkilä
KirkU, 2) Ahti Pesonen Haka, 3) Mikael
Palm KarkU, 4) Anttoni Heikkilä KeU.
28 kg: 1) Jesse Nordman
YTK, 2) Väinö Turunen PoWe, 3) Timo
Kressiak HeTa.
30 kg: 1) Santtu Räsänen
RVV, 2) Axel Aurola EsU, 3) Veeti Aalto
VaSa, 4) Nooa Poropudas YTK, 5) Jeremias
Muranen Haka.
32 kg: 1) Jesper Härkänen
YTK, 2) Niko Heijari LoRi, 3) Nikolai
Huttunen HeTa.
35 kg: 1) Oscar Leppänen
HPM, 2) Alex Mäntylä HyPk.
42 kg: 1) Pietari
Pohjolainen Haka, 2) Joonas Ekman HeTa.
Aloittelijat 7 v.
18 kg: 1) Oskari
Pursiainen YTK, 2) Eino Anttila PoWe.
22 kg: 1) Jami Flinkman
HPM, 2) Tuure Mäki-Uuro HPM, 3) Joonas
Miettunen Haka, 4) Viljo Ukkonen HPM, 5)
Osmo Hakulinen VV.
24 kg: 1) Ukko Pakkanen
PoWe, 2) Elmo Ukkonen HPM, 3) Eeli
Länsikunnas HyPk.
28 kg: 1) Roni Salomaa
Haka, 2) Rasmus Axelsson Haka, 3) Luka
Kajanne YTK.
30 kg: 1) Veeti Kajanne
YTK, 2) Lassi Viljanen HPM, 3) Joel
Pekkala Haka.
Joukkueiden pisteet
1) Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
100 pist., 2) Karkkilan Urheilijat ja
Vantaan Sampo 53, 4) Helsingin
Paini-Miehet 48, 5) Helsingin Haka ja
Lahden Ahkera 41, 7) Hyvinkään Painiklubi
38, 8) Popinniemen Isku 32, 9) Helsingin
Tarmo 31, 10) Porvoon Weikot 27, 11)
Järvenpään Voimailijat ja Kirkkonummen
Urheilijat 25, 13) Turun Voimamiehet 23,
14) Keravan Urheilijat 22, 15) Janakkalan
Paini-Ilves 16, 16) Loviisan Riento 10,
17) Espoon Urheilijat, Kotkan Painimiehet,
Power Twisters Imatra 9, Riihimäen
Voima-Veljet ja Simpeleen Vesa 9, 22)
Lohjan Voimailijat 7, 23) Viipurin
Voimailijat 2.
Joukkueita 23,
ottelijoita 152, otteluita 192
Eero Tynninen
040 7162313
eero.tynninen@kolumbus.fi
|