18.2.2012 Tampere
Painin Taisto Kangasniemen muistokilpailut
Järjestäjä Tampereen Painiseura
Pojat 17 v.
94 kg: 1) Ville Saastamoinen HyPk, 2) Eetu
Peltoniemi TaPs.
Pojat 15 v.
45 kg: 1) Mattias Poutanen AuPs, 2) Ville
Tuomi ViPy.
56 kg: 1) Jan Järvilahti NoPy, 2) Jarkko
Iltanen ViPy, 3) Toni Lindholm HyPk, 4)
Wiljami Hakala VaKp.
65 kg: 1) Eero Lehtinen
KaU, 2) Juho Moisio JyPÄ.
Pojat 13 v. 29 kg: 1) Erkki Sohlman MuurY,
2) Oliver Weltzien NoPy, 3) Juho Lamberg
VaaKu, 4) Jere Maanoja TaVo.
32 kg: 1) Mikael Hellman PPM, 2) Eemeli
Rautanen ViPy, 3) Jesse Mäenpää MäVa.
34 kg: 1) Sami Arrasvuori Koovee, 2) Juho
Ronkainen VaSa, 3) Jere Suojanen NJ, 4)
Werner Weltzien NoPy.
38 kg: 1) Arttu Tenkanen TaPs, 2) Joonas
Rinkinen HVm, 3) Daniel Laitinen TaVo, 4)
Wiljami Kartila TaVo.
40 kg: 1) Petteri Salmi AuPs, 2) Jiri Toiva
VaSa, 3) Evert Rosenström VaSa, 4) Jesse
Nurminen TaPs, 5) Christian Tasker YTK.
46 kg: 1) Jere Korpela Koovee, 2) Niko
Lamberg VaaKu, 3) Eemeli Kreander HyPk.
49 kg: 1) Eemeli Jokinen NoPy, 2) Martti
Porkka NoPy, 3) Niko Karinkanta TaPs.
59 kg: 1) Eetu Keskinen TaVo, 2) Jesse
Lindholm HyPk, 3) Artturi Mamia TaPs.
68 kg: 1) Otso Vessari TaVo, 2) Ville Salo
TaVo, 3) Leevi Lindroos TaPs.
Pojat 10 v.
24 kg: 1) Julius Weltzien NoPy, 2) Veeti
Purolainen Koovee, 3) Vilho Saarela Koovee.
26 kg: 1) Teo Laitila VaSa, 2) Ilmari
Jokinen SuolU, 3) Eemeli Mikkola PPM.
28 kg: 1) Juho Takamaa IK, 2) Anssi Lampinen
Koovee, 3) Tuukka Vehkala SuolU.
30 kg: 1) Santtu Vehkala SuolU, 2) Kalle
Keto SuolU, 3) Werneri Hakala VaKp, 4)
Martti Jalonen PPM.
33 kg: 1) Riku Suhonen
VaaKu, 2) Roni Piiroinen VaSa, 3) Jemi
Räsänen JVK.
37 kg: 1) Samuli Tallgren Koovee, 2) Aleksi
Martiskainen JVK, 3) Sampo Koho NoPy.
41 kg: 1) Marko Karppinen ViPy, 2) Rikhart
Nyman TaVo, 3) Niko Heino ViPy.
47 kg: 1) Rainer Nyman TaVo, 2) Aku Kastinen
JVK.
Tytöt
27 kg: 1) Milla Asell Koovee, 2) Janette
Siniranta TaVo.
32 kg: 1) Jessika Kujanpää NoPy, 2) Kiia
Hietala NJ.
42 kg: 1) Pinja Liimatainen MuurY.
54 kg: 1) Oona Tirkkonen SuolU.
Aloittelijat
20 kg: 1) Tenho Palmroth MäVa,
2) Felix Lamminen PPM, 3) Ukko Tarkkio PPM.
21 kg: 1) Eetu Lamberg VaaKu, 2) Venni
Visala KaU, 3) Marcus Törhönen TaVo.
23 kg: 1) Vikke Tarkkio PPM, 2) Arsenij
Smirnov MäVa, 3) Eetu Hautaniemi PPM, 4)
Aleksi Kononen PPM.
24 kg: 1) Sebastian Hirvelä Koovee, 2)
Topias Eronen HVm, 3) Onni Salonen MäVa.
25 kg: 1) Aleksi Joensuu KaU, 2) Daniel
Hirvelä Koovee, 3) Veikko Nurmi VaKp.
26 kg: 1) Jesse Nordman YTK, 2) Jesse
Haavisto MäVa, 3) Miko Kalliomäki TaPs.
28 kg: 1) Vili Nieminen MäVa, 2) Tuomas
Sinervo ViPy, 3) Roni Salstela TaPs.
29 kg: 1) Jonatan Siniranta TaPs, 2) Eetu
Lindroos TaPs, 3) Esa Lohi NoPy, 4) Heikki
Mamia TaPs.
31 kg: 1) Luka Hietala NJ, 2)
Paavo Naapila TaVo, 3) Otto Huhtala TaPs, 4)
Asser Salonen MäVa.
38 kg: 1) Esandori Salonen MäVa, 2) Topias
Huhtamäki TaPs, 3) Topias Lappalainen TaPs.
41 kg: 1) Torsti Vuorisalo KaU, 2) Joni
Kivinen VaKp.
Osallistujia 109, otteluita 121.
.
|